Expositions

Voir les résultats de : 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010

2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 2002 - 2001 - 2000

1999 - 1998


2018

Aix-les-Bains (France) - 13 mai 2018
Dune of Simchat T. Friskovec CAC - devient CH
Viento's Farfalle O. Komissarova CAC - devient CH

Aix-les-Bains (France) - 12 mai 2018
Dune of Simchat O. Komissarova CAC
Viento's Farfalle B. Busse CAC

Payerne (Suisse) - 15 avril 2018
Denune Jakobusland*ES A. Ghibaudo Ex4
Dune of Simchat S. Bruin CAC
Viento's Farfalle T. Friskovec CAC - BIV



2017

Annecy (France) - 14 mai 2017
Malina de l'Anse des Pins I. Pruchniak Ex1
Candy of Simchat*CH J. Monney Pillonel Ex1 - BIV - NOM

Annecy (France) - 13 mai 2017
Malina de l'Anse des Pins T. Kass Ex1
Candy of Simchat*CH T. Friskovec Ex1

Bregenz (Autriche) - 16 avril 2017
Denune Jakobusland*ES T. Friskovec CAC - devient CH
S*Viento's Tikka Masala H. Schmid Camenish CAC - devient CH
Candy of Simchat*CH H. Schmid Camenish Ex2
Malina de l'Anse des Pins A. Veland Ex1 - NOM

Bregenz (Autriche) - 15 avril 2017
Denune Jakobusland*ES L. Coste CAC
S*Viento's Tikka Masala T. Friskovec CAC
Candy of Simchat*CH A. Veland Ex1
Malina de l'Anse des Pins T. Friskovec Ex1 - NOM

St Prex (Non FIFe) (Suisse) - 11 mars 2017
Denune Jakobusland*ES ?? CAC - NOM
S*Viento's Tikka Masala ?? CAC - NOM
Candy of Simchat*CH ?? Ex1 - NOM



2016

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 3 septembre 2016
Denune Jakobusland*ES T. Friskovec CAC

Genève (Suisse) - 31 janvier 2016
Denune Jakobusland*ES A. Ghibaudo Ex2

Genève (Suisse) - 30 janvier 2016
Denune Jakobusland*ES T. Friskovec Ex1



2015

Milan (Italie) - 14 juin 2015
Abby of Simchat L. Comorio Ex2
S*Vientos Tikka Masala ?? Ex1

Milan (Italie) - 13 juin 2015
Abby of Simchat A. Shchukin CAC
S*Vientos Tikka Masala   Ex1

Düdingen (Suisse) - 7 juin 2015
Abby of Simchat J. E. Madsen Ex2
S*Vientos Tikka Masala ?? Ex1

Düdingen (Suisse) - 6 juin 2015
Abby of Simchat F. Calmès CAC
S*Vientos Tikka Masala S. Bruin Ex1

Genève (Suisse) - 31 janvier 2015
Abby of Simchat K. Rautio Ex1
DK*Rebicats Wind of Change K. Rautio CACIB - BIV - devient IC



2014

Valence (France) - 30 novembre 2014
Abby of Simchat C. Spijker Ex1/4
DK*Rebicat's Wind of Change S. Henry CACIB/2

Valence (France) - 29 novembre 2014
Abby of Simchat A. Ghibaudo Ex1/4 - NOM
DK*Rebicat's Wind of Change G. Mantovani CACIB/2

Vaduz (Lichtenstein) - 13 avril 2014
Udaya of Simchat*CH ?? CACS

Vaduz (Lichtenstein) - 12 avril 2014
Udaya of Simchat*CH ?? CAGCIB - devient GIC

Spreitenbach (Suisse) - 29 mars 2014
Udaya of Simchat*CH L. Sviska CAGCIB

Offenburg (Allemagne) - 16 mars 2014
Udaya of Simchat*CH ?? CAGCIB
DK*Rebicat's Wind of Change ?? CAC - devient CH

Offenburg (Allemagne) - 15 mars 2014
Udaya of Simchat*CH ?? CAGCIB
DK*Rebicat's Wind of Change ?? Ex3

La Chaux-de-Fonds (Suisse) - 23 février 2014
Madison of Simchat*CH C. Spijker CAP - Best in Show !
DK*Rebicat's Wind of Change C. Spijker CAC - BIV - NOM

La Chaux-de-Fonds (Suisse) - 22 février 2014
Madison of Simchat*CH G. Fraga y Guzman CAP - NOM
DK*Rebicat's Wind of Change G. Fraga y Guzman CAC

Beaune (France) - 12 janvier 2014
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH M. Kudra HP

Beaune (France) - 11 janvier 2014
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH U. Wahl HP



2013

Aix les Bains (France) - 17 novembre 2013
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH ?? CACS - BIV - NOM -
devient SC

Aix les Bains (France) - 16 novembre 2013
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH   CACS - BIV - NOM

Neuhausen (Suisse) - 3 novembre 2013
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH E. Zagorskaya CACS

Burgdorf (Suisse) - 22 septembre 2013
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH L. Comorio CACS - BIV

Les Houches (France) - 15 septembre 2013
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH M. Kabina CACS - BIV - Best in Show !
Best of Best 3

Les Houches (France) - 14 septembre 2013
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH I. Maillard CACS - BIV - Best in Show !
Best of Best 3

Saint Etienne (France) - 8 septembre 2013
DK*Rebicats Wind of Change ?? Ex2/3
Urkana of Simchat*CH ?? CACS - BIV - NOM

Saint Etienne (France) - 7 septembre 2013
DK*Rebicats Wind of Change ?? Ex2/5
Urkana of Simchat*CH ?? CACS - BIV - NOM

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 1 septembre 2013
DK*Rebicats Wind of Change G. Mantovani Ex3/4

Darmstadt (Allemagne) - 21 juillet 2013
DK*Rebicats Wind of Change ?? Ex2/2

Darmstadt (Allemagne) - 20 juillet 2013
DK*Rebicats Wind of Change M. Fonsen Ex2/3

Lagnieu (France) - 5 mai 2013
Udaya of Simchat*CH S. Stoliarova CAGCIB

Lagnieu (France) - 4 mai 2013
Udaya of Simchat*CH L. Fanelli CACIB - BIV - devient IC

Lausen (Suisse) - 13 avril 2013
Udaya of Simchat*CH D. Filler CACIB - BIV

Cernobbio (Italie) - 16 février 2013
Urkana of Simchat*CH ?? CACS
Udaya of Simchat*CH ?? CACIB

Zofingen (Suisse) - 2 février 2013
Vivia of Simchat*CH I. Maillard Ex1 - BIV - NOM

Albertville (France) - 6 janvier 2013
Vivia of Simchat*CH ?? Ex1
Urkana of Simchat*CH ?? CAGCIB - devient GIC
Udaya of Simchat*CH ?? CAC - devient CH

Albertville (France) - 5 janvier 2013
Vivia of Simchat*CH ?? Ex1 - Best in Show !
Best of Best Chaton !
Urkana of Simchat*CH ?? CAGCIB
Udaya Unissa of Simchat*CH ?? CAC



2012

Willisau (Suisse) - 16 décembre 2011
Vivia of Simchat*CH K. Rautio Ex1 - BIV - NOM

Willisau (Suisse) - 15 décembre 2011
Vivia of Simchat*CH A. Wittich Ex1 - BIV

Beaune (France) - 25 novembre 2011
Vivia of Simchat*CH J. E. Madsen Ex4/6
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH L. Van Grebst CAGCIB

Beaune (France) - 24 novembre 2011
Vivia of Simchat*CH F. Dubois Ex2/6
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH N. Pahl CAGCIB

Mels (Suisse) - 4 novembre 2011
Vivia of Simchat*CH V. Riznar Ex1 - BIV - NOM

Mels (Suisse) - 3 novembre 2011
Vivia of Simchat*CH U. Steinhauser Ex1 - BIV - NOM

Lausanne (Suisse) - 21 octobre 2011
Vanina of Simchat*CH ??? Ex1
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH ??? CAGCIB - NOM

Lausanne (Suisse) - 20 octobre 2011
Vivia of Simchat*CH L. Comorio Ex1 - BIV
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH ??? CAGCIB

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 1 septembre 2011
Udaya of Simchat*CH A. Nissen CAC

Morges (Suisse) - 1 juillet 2011
Udaya of Simchat*CH F. Brambilla Ex1

Morges (Suisse) - 30 juin 2011
Udaya of Simchat*CH A. Kurkowski Ex1

Düdingen (Suisse) - 9 juin 2011
Jasper of Simchat*CH L. Comorio VET I - Best in Show !

St Gall (Suisse) - 13 mai 2011
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH I. Maillard CAGCIB - BIV - NOM

St Gall (Suisse) - 12 mai 2011
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH A. Nissen CAGCIB - BIV

Paris (France) - 15 avril 2011
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH A. Kneifel CACIB - NOM - devient IC

Paris (France) - 14 avril 2011
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH L. Anciau CACIB - BIV - NOM

Vaduz (Lichtensein) - 1 avril 2011
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH R. Lubrano CACIB

Vaduz (Lichtensein) - 31 mars 2011
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH D. Filler CAC - NOM - devient CH

Genève (Suisse) - 26 février 2011
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH M. Kudra CAC
Udaya of Simchat*CH L. Coste Ex1 - NOM

Genève (Suisse) - 25 février 2011
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH D. Mastrangelo CAC

Wohlen (Suisse) - 8 janvier 2011
Udaya of Simchat*CH L. Coste Ex1



2011


Thun (Suisse) - 4 décembre 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH A. Shchukin Ex1

Thun (Suisse) - 3 décembre 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH V. Riznar Ex2

Roanne (Suisse) - 20 novembre 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH M. Krogh Ex1

Roanne (Suisse) - 19 novembre 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH A. G. Edstrom Ex1

FIFE Worldshow Poznan (Pologne) - 29 octobre 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH H. S. Sneum Ex3

Lausanne (Suisse) - 16 octobre 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH C. Spijker Ex1

Lausanne (Suisse) - 15 octobre 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH A. Kurkowski Ex1 - BIV

Oberdorf (Suisse) - 18 septembre 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH D. Kaae Ex1

Delémont (Suisse) - 21 août 2010
Jasper of Simchat*CH A. Wölm VET I - Best in Show !

Delémont (Suisse) - 20 août 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH A. Wölm Ex1
Jasper of Simchat*CH S. Bernard VET I - Best in Show !

Darmstadt (Allemagne) - 14 août 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH A. Wittich Ex1 - BIV - NOM

Darmstadt (Allemagne) - 13 août 2010
Urkana av Skara Brae*CH E. Reijers Ex1 - BIV

Malmö (Suède) - 10 avril 2010
Soraya of Simchat*CH M. Westerlund CACIB

Malmö (Suède) - 9 avril 2010
Soraya of Simchat*CH R. Saetre Ex2

Campi Bisenzio (Italie) - 20 mars 2010
Tibor Varga of Simchat*CH ??? CAC

Campi Bisenzio (Italie) - 19 mars 2010
Tibor Varga of Simchat*CH ??? CAC

Genève (Suisse) - 27 février 2010
Steaven of Simchat*CH L. Coste CAC

Genève (Suisse) - 26 février 2010
Steaven of Simchat*CH C. Spijker CAC

Pisa (Italie) - 5 février 2010
Tibor Varga of Simchat*CH ??? Ex1

Orebro (Suède) - 29 janvier 2010
Soraya of Simchat*CH A. Shchukin Ex2



2010

Grindelwald (Suisse) - 26 juin 2010
Sarkis of Simchat*CH G. Mantovani CAC - devient CH

Küssnacht (Suisse) - 6 juin 2010
Soraya of Simchat*CH L. Coste CAC - devient CH
Sarkis of Simchat*CH L. Coste CAC

Küssnacht (Suisse) - 5 juin 2010
Soraya of Simchat*CH R. Lubrano CAC
Sarkis of Simchat*CH E. Andersson CAC - BIV

Yverdon-les-Bains (Suisse) - 20 mars 2010
Soraya of Simchat*CH K. Rautio CAC
Sarkis of Simchat*CH D. Filler Ex2/3

Genève (Suisse) - 29 février 2010
Pepita of Simchat*CH L. Burani Ex2/2
Soraya of Simchat*CH R. Lubrano Ex1 - BIV
Sarkis of Simchat*CH K. Rautio Ex1 - BIV - NOM

Genève (Suisse) - 28 février 2010
Soraya of Simchat*CH K. Rautio Ex1
Sarkis of Simchat*CH E. Reijers Ex1

Lyon (France) - 21 février 2010
Soraya of Simchat*CH L. Coste Ex1/2 - NOM
Sarkis of Simchat*CH M. Krogh Ex1/2

Lyon (France) - 20 février 2010
Soraya of Simchat*CH M. Krogh Ex1
Sarkis of Simchat*CH U. Wahl Ex1 - BIV



2009

Les Houches (France) - 13 octobre 2009
Sadji of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld Ex2/2
Soraya of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld Ex1
Sam-Song of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld Ex1/2
Sevan of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld Ex1/2 - BIV
Safran of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld Ex1

Les Houches (France) - 12 octobre 2009
Sadji of Simchat*CH B. Elian Ex2/2
Soraya of Simchat*CH L. Comorio Ex1
Sam-Song of Simchat*CH B. Elian Ex1/2
Sevan of Simchat*CH B. Elian Ex2/2
Safran of Simchat*CH L. Comorio Ex1

Peronnas (France) - 21 mars 2009
Ophély de Chatssel*CH F. Calmès CAC/2 - BIV
S*Zygot's Dal-Bello S. Bernard Ex2/2

Peronnas (France) - 21 mars 2009
Ophély de Chatssel*CH S. Renault Ex2/2
S*Zygot's Dal-Bello S. Bruin Ex2/2

Zwolle (Pays-Bas) - 15 mars 2009
Odilon of Simchat*CH A. Wölm CAGCIB

Genève (Suisse) - 22 janvier 2009
Prunelle of Simchat*CH U. Wahl Ex2
S*Zygot's Dal-Bello U. Wahl CAC/2

Genève (Suisse) - 21 janvier 2009
Prunelle of Simchat*CH U. Wahl Ex2
S*Zygot's Dal-Bello U. Wahl CAC/2

Bielefeld (Allemagne) - 1 janvier 2009
Odilon of Simchat*CH L. Lund CACIB - devient IC



2008

Groningen (Pays-Bas) - 7 décembre 2008
Odilon of Simchat*CH W. Sattler CACIB - NOM

Thun (Suisse) - 7 décembre 2008
Loriant of Simchat*CH U. Wahl HP

Cessy (France) - 23 novembre 2008
Nadounia of Simchat*CH N. Pahl CAGCIB
S*Zygot's Dal-Bello A. G. Edstrom Ex1 - BIV - NOM

Cessy (France) - 22 novembre 2008
Nadounia of Simchat*CH R. Lubrano CAGCIB
S*Zygot's Dal-Bello L. Lund Ex1 - BIV

Nieuwegein (Pays-Bas) - 16 novembre 2008
Odilon of Simchat*CH L. Selassa CACIB

Spéciale Norvégiens - Beaune (France) - 9 novembre 2008
Loriant of Simchat*CH U. Wahl HP
Oksanne of Simchat*CH U. Wahl Ex3/3
Nadounia of Simchat*CH A. Platz CAGCIB/3
S*Zygot's Dal-Bello U. Wahl Ex

Spéciale Norvégiens - Beaune (France) - 8 novembre 2008
Loriant of Simchat*CH A. Platz HP
Oksanne of Simchat*CH A. G. Edstrom Ex3/3
Nadounia of Simchat*CH S. Hämäläinen CAGCIB/3
S*Zygot's Dal-Bello M. Krogh Ex

Yverdon-Les-Bains (Suisse) - 27 avril 2008
Odilon of Simchat*CH C. Spijker CAC - devient CH

Lausanne (Suisse) - 18 et 19 octobre 2008
Pepita of Simchat*CH S. Hämäläinen Ex2/2

Saint Jean de Maurienne (France) - 5 octobre 2008
Loriant of Simchat*CH D. Filler CAPE - devient EP

Saint Jean de Maurienne (France) - 4 octobre 2008
Loriant of Simchat*CH M. Ottino CAPE

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 30 août 2008
Peggy of Simchat*CH A. Platz CAC/2
Pepita of Simchat*CH A. Platz Ex2/3
S*Zygot's Dal-Bello G. Grob Ex1

Yverdon-Les-Bains (Suisse) - 27 avril 2008
Pepita of Simchat*CH V. Saarela Ex2

Yverdon-Les-Bains (Suisse) - 26 avril 2008
Madison of Simchat*CH V. Saarela CACE
Nadounia of Simchat*CH F. Brambilla CAGCIB
Prunelle of Simchat*CH L. Coste CAC/2
Oriane of Simchat*CH F. Brambilla Ex2/3

Vaduz (Lichtenstein) - 19 avril 2008
Loriant of Simchat*CH H. Reiter CAPE

Bregenz (Autriche) - 22 mars 2008
Loriant of Simchat*CH K. Mahelkova CAPE - Best in Show !

Genève (Suisse) - 23 février 2008
Madison of Simchat*CH D. Kaae CAGCIB/2 - devient GIC
Nadounia of Simchat*CH D. Kaae CAGCIB
Peggy of Simchat*CH D. Kaae Ex2/2
Prunelle of Simchat*CH ??? Ex1

Morestel (France) - 17 février 2008
Madison of Simchat*CH D. Kaae CAGCIB - NOM
Olynx of Simchat*CH A. Jocquel CACIB
Loriant of Simchat*CH A. Jocquel CAPE - NOM

Morestel (France) - 16 février 2008
Madison of Simchat*CH A. Jocquel Ex2/2
Olynx of Simchat*CH F. Brambilla CACIB
Loriant of Simchat*CH D. Kaae CAPE - NOM

Näfels (Suisse) - 2 février 2008
Loriant of Simchat*CH F. Calmès CAPE



2007

Bienne (Suisse) - 24 novembre 2007
Odilon of Simchat*CH J. E. Madsen CAC

Bienne (Suisse) - 24 novembre 2007
Loriant of Simchat*CH L. Van Grebst CAPE

Nieuwegein (Pays-Bas) - 18 novembre 2007
Odilon of Simchat*CH G. J. Edvardsen CAC

Bourg en Bresse (France) - 18 novembre 2007
Madison of Simchat*CH D. Filler CAGCIB
Nadounia of Simchat*CH Y. Roca-Folch CAGCIB
Olynx of Simchat*CH C. Kowalczuk CAC - devient CH
Peggy of Simchat*CH D. Filler Ex1

Bourg en Bresse (France) - 17 novembre 2007
Madison of Simchat*CH C. Kowalczuk CAGCIB
Nadounia of Simchat*CH D. Filler CACIB - devient IC
Olynx of Simchat*CH J. Monney Pillonel CAC
Peggy of Simchat*CH C. Kowalczuk Ex1

L'Arbresle (France) - 7 octobre 2007
Madison of Simchat*CH D. Kaae CAGCIB - BIV - NOM
Loriant of Simchat*CH M. Ottino CAPE - Best in Show !

L'Arbresle (France) - 6 octobre 2007
Madison of Simchat*CH M. Ottino CAGCIB - BIV - Best in Show !
Best of Best 3
Loriant of Simchat*CH A. Kneifel CAGPIB - NOM - devient GIP

Lausanne (Suisse) - 20 octobre 2007
Nadounia of Simchat*CH J. E. Madsent CACIB
Madison of Simchat*CH H. Jensen CAGCIB/2
Prunelle of Simchat*CH ??? Ex2/3

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 25 août 2007
Loriant of Simchat*CH O. Sizova CAGPIB

Weil am Rhein (Allemagne) - 15 juillet 2007
Loriant of Simchat*CH D. Filler CAGPIB

Rapperswil (Suisse) - 1 juillet 2007
Loriant of Simchat*CH L. Van Grebst CAGPIB - NOM

Fribourg (Suisse) - 10 juin 2007
Loriant of Simchat*CH A. Kurkowski CAGPIB

Fribourg (Suisse) - 9 juin 2007
Loriant of Simchat*CH A. Nissen CAGPIB

Le Creusot (France) - 25 mars 2007
Madison of Simchat*CH A. Wittich CAGCIB
Nadounia of Simchat*CH F. Calmès CACIB
Olynx of Simchat*CH L. Coste CAC - BIV
Ophély de Chatssel*CH F. Calmès CAC

Saint Marcellin (France) - 24 et 25 février 2007
Loriant of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld CAPIB - devient IP
Nurit White Majesty*CH J. Zuurveld Ex2/2
Olynx of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld Ex1
Madison of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld CACIB
Nadounia of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld CAC - NOM

Genève (Suisse) - 10 février 2007
Olive of Simchat*CH ??? CAC
Nurit White Majesty*CH Y. Roca-Folch CAC
Nadounia of Simchat*CH A. Kneifel CAC/3 - BIV - NOM

Cluny (France) - 28 janvier 2007
Olynx of Simchat*CH J. Renault Ex1

Bülach (Suisse) - 27 janvier 2007
Loriant of Simchat*CH F. Brambilla CAPIB - NOM



2006

Alès (non FIFe) (France) - 25 novembre 2006
Olynx of Simchat T. Fontaine Ex1 - BIV - Best in Show !

Burgdorf (Suisse) - 11 novembre 2006
Loriant of Simchat V. Saarela Ex2/2

Cessy (France) - 4 novembre 2006
Nadounia of Simchat*CH L. Comorio CAC
Madison of Simchat*CH F. Brambilla CAGCIB

Lausanne (Suisse) - 15 octobre 2006
Narya Jr of Simchat*CH ?? CAC - NOM - devient CH

Lausanne (Suisse) - 14 octobre 2006
Nurit White Majesty*CH ?? Ex2
Narya Jr of Simchat*CH ?? CAC
Nadounia of Simchat*CH ?? Ex2
Itsmy of Simchat*CH ?? CAPIB

Delémont (Suisse) - 11 juin 2006
Loriant of Simchat*CH B. Rettenmund CAPIB/2 - NOM
Itsmy of Simchat*CH D. Filler CAP - devient PR

Delémont (Suisse) - 10 juin 2006
Narya Jr of Simchat*CH ?? CAC

Genève (Suisse) - 25 et 26 février 2006
Nadounia of Simchat*CH N. Pahl Ex1/2
Madison of Simchat*CH N. Pahl CACIB - BIV - devient IC
Merryll of Simchat*CH ?? CAC/2

Lenzburg (Suisse) - 15 janvier 2006
Karmelle of Simchat*CH ?? Ex2/2
Madison of Simchat*CH Y. Roca-Folch CACIB - BIV

Lenzburg (Suisse) - 14 janvier 2006
Karmelle of Simchat*CH ?? Ex2/2
Madison of Simchat*CH N. Pahl CACIB - BIV - NOM



2005

FIFe World Show - Biella (Italie) - 12 et 13 novembre 2005
Madison of Simchat*CH S. Selassa CAC - devient CH

Lausanne (Suisse) - 22 octobre 2005
Jasper of Simchat*CH A. Kurkowski CAPIB

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 4 septembre 2005
Itsmy of Simchat*CH L. Comorio CAP

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 3 septembre 2005
Mélodie of Simchat ?? Ex3
Loriant of Simchat D. Filler CAP - BIV - NOM - devient PR

Fribourg (Suisse) - 12 juin 2005
Madison of Simchat*CH F. Brambilla CAC - NOM
Indira of Simchat F. Brambilla CACIB - NOM

Fribourg (Suisse) - 11 juin 2005
Madison of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld CAC/2
Indira of Simchat A. Veland CACIB - NOM

Sursee (Suisse) - 2 avril 2005
Loriant of Simchat A. Nissen CAP

Genève (Suisse) - 19 février 2005
Indira of Simchat*CH V. Riznar-Resetic CACIB/2
Karmelle of Simchat W. Sattler CAGCIB
Loriant of Simchat L. Fanelli CAP
Madison of Simchat L. Comorio Ex1 - BIV
Mingus of Simchat ?? Ex2/3
Merryll of Simchat ?? Ex2/4



2004

Lyon (France) - 5 décembre 2004
Karim of Simchat*CH M. Salèn CAGCIB
Mary of Simchat*CH M. Salèn Ex1 - NOM
Madison of Simchat*CH J. E. Madsen Ex1

Lyon (France) - 4 décembre 2004
Karim of Simchat*CH J. E. Madsen CAGCIB
Mary of Simchat*CH J. E. Madsen Ex1
Madison of Simchat*CH L. Fanelli Ex1

Lausanne (Suisse) - 17 octobre 2004
Itsmy of Simchat*CH H. Klein Gasparri CAP

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 4 septembre 2004
Jasper of Simchat*CH G. Grob CAPIB

La Chaux-de-Fonds (Suisse) - 28 mars 2004
Karim of Simchat*CH G. J. Edvardsen CAGCIB
Jasper of Simchat*CH G. J. Edvardsen CAPIB - BIV - NOM
Loriant of Simchat*CH G. J. Edvardsen CAC

La Chaux-de-Fonds (Suisse) - 27 mars 2004
Karim of Simchat*CH L. Coste Ex2/2
Jasper of Simchat*CH L. Coste CAP - devient PR
Loriant of Simchat*CH L. Coste Ex2/2

Dietikon (Suisse) - 7 mars 2004
Karim of Simchat*CH W. Sattler CAGCIB
Indira of Simchat*CH W. Sattler CAGCIB
Laura of Simchat*CH D. Kaae Ex1

Dietikon (Suisse) - 6 mars 2004
Karim of Simchat*CH D. Kaae CAGCIB/2
Indira of Simchat*CH D. Kaae CACIB - devient IC
Laura of Simchat*CH M. Chaday Ex1

Genève (Suisse) - 24 février 2004
Indira of Simchat*CH F. Calmès CACIB/4 - BIV - Best in Show !
Kamille of Simchat*CH F. Calmès Ex2/4
Jasper of Simchat F. Calmès CAP
Loriant of Simchat*CH F. Calmès Ex3/3
Lélio of Simchat*CH ?? Ex1 - BIV - NOM
Laura of Simchat*CH ?? Ex1/2



2003

Decize (France) - 16 novembre 2003
Karim of Simchat*CH S. Renault CACIB
Karmelle of Simchat*CH A. Jocquel CAGCIB - NOM

Ivrea (Italie) - 8 novembre
Karim of Simchat*CH L. Anciau CACIB
Karmelle of Simchat*CH L. Anciau CAGCIB

Ivrea (Italie) - 8 novembre
Karmelle of Simchat*CH L. Anciau CACIB - devient IC

Lausanne (Suisse) - 18 octobre 2003
Jasper of Simchat Y. Roca-Folch CAP
Loriant of Simchat*CH A. Kurkowski Ex1/2

Villefranche (France) - 5 octobre 2003
Karmelle of Simchat*CH L. Fanelli CACIB

Villefranche (France) - 5 octobre 2003
Karmelle of Simchat*CH L. Fanelli CACIB

Villefranche (France) - 4 octobre 2003
Karmelle of Simchat*CH J. Zuurveld CACIB - BIV - NOM

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 6 septembre 2003
Karim of Simchat*CH   Ex2/2
Lola of Simchat*CH S. Renault Ex2/2
Lucy of Simchat*CH S. Renault Ex1/2
Kendie of Simchat*CH Y. Roca-Folch Ex2/3
Loriant of Simchat*CH Y. Roca-Folch Ex1 - BIV - NOM
Karmelle of Simchat*CH D. Filler CAC - devient CH

Grenoble (France) - 5 avril
Karmelle of Simchat*CH L. Anciau CAC

Gueugnon (France) - 9 mars 2003
Karmelle of Simchat*CH P. Rossi CAC - NOM

Genève (Suisse) - 16 février 2003
Karmelle of Simchat*CH F. Milcent Ex1 - NOM

Genève (Suisse) - 15 février 2003
Karmelle of Simchat*CH Y. Roca-Folch Ex1 - NOM



2002

Paray-le-Monial (France) - 1 décembre 2002
Indira of Simchat*CH A. Jocquel CACIB - BIV - NOM

Aigle (Suisse) - 9 juin 2002
Indira of Simchat*CH A. Jocquel CAC - BIV - devient CH

Aigle (Suisse) - 8 juin 2002
Indira of Simchat*CH A. Nissen CAC

Genève (Suisse) - 26 janvier 2002
Indira of Simchat*CH A. Kurkowski CAC - NOM - Best Opposite !
Ganisha of Simchat*FR S. Bruin CAGCIB - devient GIC


2001

Lausanne (Suisse) - 21 octobre 2001
Indira of Simchat*CH A. Kurkowski Ex1

Thonon (France) - 20 octobre 2001
Indira of Simchat*CH A. Jocquel Ex1 - NOM

Sempach (Suisse) - 29 août 2001
Héloïse of Simchat*CH U. Wahl CAC
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH U. Wahl CAGCIB - BIV - Best in Show !

Bellagio (Italie) - 17 juin 2001
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH H. Jensen CAGCIB - BIV - NOM

Bellagio (Italie) - 16 juin 2001
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH M. Høgberg CAGCIB

Grenoble (France) - 31 mars et 1 avril 2001
Héloïse of Simchat*CH A. Jocquel Ex1
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH D. Filler CAGCIB

Lyon (France) - 4 mars 2001
Indira of Simchat*CH J. E. Madsen Ex1
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH S. Hämäläinen CAGCIB

Lyon (France) - 3 mars 2001
Indira of Simchat*CH S. Hämäläinen Ex1
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH F. Milcent CACIB - devient IC

Genève (Suisse) - 24 février 2001
Héloïse of Simchat*CH W. Sattler Ex1 - NOM
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH W. Sattler CACIB

Bülach (Suisse) - 3 février 2001
Narya le Grand des Feux d'Aurès*F M. Margay CAGCIB
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH A. Wittich CACIB - NOM



2000

Thun (Suisse) - 11 novembre 2000
S*Mar'Michel's Kon-Tiki J. Kytlerova CAC
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH A. Nissen CAC - devient CH

Lausanne (Suisse) - 22 octobre 2000
S*Mar'Michel's Kon-Tiki R. Saetre Ex2
F*Sweeson's Pomone R. Saetre CAC - devient CH
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH H. Klein Gasbarri CAC

Lausanne (Suisse) - 21 octobre 2000
S*Mar'Michel's Kon-Tiki R. Saetre Ex2
F*Sweeson's Pomone R. Saetre CAC - devient CH
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH H. Klein Gasbarri CAC

Oyonnax (France) - 15 octobre 2000
Narya le Grand des Feux d'Aurès*F M. Ottino CAGCIB
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH M. Ottino CACE - devient EC
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH Y. Roca-Folch CAC - NOM
S*Mar'Michel's Kon-Tiki Y. Roca-Folch Ex2

Monaco (Monaco) - 17 septembre 2000
Héloïse of Simchat*CH A. Jocquel Ex1

Weil am Rhein (Allemagne) - 13 août 2000
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH A. Wittich CACE

Rapperswil (Suisse) - 1 juillet 2000
S*Mar'Michel's Kon-Tiki S. Bruin Ex1
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH F. Calmès CACE - BIV

Bourg d'Oisans (France) - 31 juin 2000
S*Mar'Michel's Kon-Tiki M. Ottino Ex1
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH M. Ottino CACE

Sursee (Suisse) - 29 avril 2000
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH A. Wittich CACE

Montélimar (France) - 11 et 12 mars 2000
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH L. Fanelli CACE
F*Sweeson's Pomone S. Paquin CAC
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH S. Paquin Ex1 - BIV

Morestel (France) - 19 et 20 février 2000
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH A. Jocquel CACE - BIV - NOM
F*Sweeson's Pomone L. Fanelli CAC
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH S. Paquin Ex1 - Best in Show !

Genève (Suisse) - 12 février 2000
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH S. Bruin CACE
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH F. Calmès Ex1

Winterthur (Suisse) - 29 janvier 2000
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH E. Steinhauser CACE

Cournon (France) - 15 et 16 janvier 2000
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH H. G. Scholer CAGCIB - devient GIC
Ganisha av Skara Brae*CH F. Milcent Ex1



1999

Lausanne (Suisse) - 23 octobre 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH G. J. Edvardsen CAGCIB

Näfels (Suisse) - 9 octobre 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH A. Nissen CAGCIB

Däniken (Suisse) - 26 septembre 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH L. Lund CAGCIB

Busto (Italie) - 19 septembre 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH L. Van Grebst CAGCIB - BIV - Best Opposite

Neuchâtel (Suisse) - 4 septembre 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH F. Calmès CAGCIB - BIV

Ravensburg (Allemagne) - 27 juin 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH F. Calmès CACIB - devient IC

Weinfelden (Suisse) - 24 juin 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH A. Nissen CACIB - BIV

Monza (Italie) - 16 mai 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH H. Jensen CACIB

Monza (Italie) - 15 mai 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH T. Kass CAC - devient CH

Murri (Suisse) - 24 avril 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH A. Wittich CAC - BIV - NOM

Auberville (France) - 27 et 28 mars 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH L. Fanelli CAC

Lyon (France) - 9 et 10 janvier 1999
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH J-E. Madsen Ex1



1998

Monaco (Monaco) - 13 décembre 1998
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH J-L. Pindray Ex1

Monaco (Monaco) - 12 décembre 1998
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH A. Nissen Ex1 - NOM

Montichiari (Italie) - 31 octobre 1998
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH S. Hämäläinen Ex1 - BIV - Best in Show !

Hergiswil (Suisse) - 10 octobre 1998
Feanör The Eldar av Skara Brae*CH B. Mahelka Ex1


Retour | Haut